Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28


Apr
22

Boys Varsity Golf at

Market Square Golf Tournament
12:00 pm | Red Run

Apr
22

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Bedford High School

Double header
4:00 pm | Bedford High School

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Bedford High School

Double header
4:00 pm | Bedford High School

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Bedford High School

Double header
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Bedford High School

4:00 pm | 2552 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor,

Apr
22

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Bedford High School

6:00 pm | 2552 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor,

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Saline High School

6:30 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Ann Arbor Huron High School

7:00 pm | Ann Arbor Huron High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

vs. Huron
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

at Huron
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Huron High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Track & Field at

at Huron
4:30 pm | Ann Arbor Huron High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Track at

at Huron
4:30 pm | Ann Arbor Huron High School

Apr
23

Apr
23

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Saline High School

7:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

Apr
23

Apr
24

Apr
24

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Ypsilanti Community High School

Double header
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Softball at Ypsilanti Community High School

Double header
4:00 pm | Ypsilanti Softball Field at Willow Run Campus

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Bedford High School

Single game
4:30 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Baseball at Bedford High School

Single Game
4:30 pm | Bedford High School

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Pioneer High School

5:30 pm | Pioneer High School

Apr
24

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Pioneer High School

7:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

Apr
25

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

vs. Pioneer
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

Apr
25

Girls Varsity Tennis at

at Pioneer
4:00 pm | Pioneer High School

Apr
25

Apr
25

Apr
25

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Pinckney High School

7:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

Apr
25

Apr
26

Girls Varsity Water Polo at Tbd

District Seed Tournament
TBA | Saline High School

Apr
26

Girls Varsity Track & Field at

at Knight Invite
4:00 pm | Oak Park High School

Apr
26

Apr
26

Apr
26

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Tecumseh High School

6:30 pm | Tecumseh High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Water Polo at Tbd

District Seed Tournament
TBA | Saline High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Crew vs.

Huron River Sprints
8:00 am | Concordia University

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Crew vs.

Huron River Sprints
8:00 am | Concordia University

Apr
27

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Highest Honors JV Tournament
8:30 am | Hudson Mills Metropark Golf

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Softball at Tbd

Grosse Pointe South Invitational
10:00 am | Grosse Pointe South High School

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Ypsilanti Community High School

Single Game
10:00 am | Ann Arbor Skyline

Apr
27

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Ypsilanti Community High School

Double Header
10:00 am | Ypsilanti High School

Apr
27

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Plymouth High School

12:00 pm | Plymouth High School

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Lincoln High School

Single Game
12:30 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Soccer at Plymouth High School

2:00 pm | Plymouth High School