Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12


May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

vs. Bedford
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Monroe High School

Double header
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Monroe High School

Double header
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Monroe High School

Double Header
4:00 pm | Monroe High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball at Monroe High School

Double header
4:00 pm | Monroe High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Tennis at

at Bedford
4:00 pm | Bedford High School

May
07

May
07

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Bedford High School

7:00 pm | Bedford High School

May
07

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Quad with Adrian, Bedford & Jackson
3:00 pm | Hudson Mills Metropark Golf

May
08

Boys Varsity Golf at

Quad with Adrian, Bedford, and Jackson
3:00 pm | Hudson Mills Metropark Golf

May
08

May
08

May
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Pinckney High School

Double header
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
08

May
08

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Pioneer High School

5:30 pm | Pioneer High School

May
08

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

South Lyon Lions JV Tournament
9:00 am | Coyote Golf Club

May
09

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

vs. Monroe
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
09

Girls Varsity Tennis at

at Monroe
4:00 pm | Monroe High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Monroe High School

Single game
4:30 pm | Monroe High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Monroe High School

Single Game
4:30 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
09

May
09

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Pioneer High School

7:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
10

Girls Varsity Water Polo at Tbd

Districts at Huron
TBA | Ann Arbor Huron High School

May
10

Girls Varsity Track & Field at

at SEC invitational
3:00 pm | Monroe High School

May
10

Boys Varsity Track at

SEC Invitational at Monroe
3:00 pm | Monroe High School

May
10

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

vs. Saline
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
10

May
10

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lincoln High School

7:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
11

Girls Varsity Water Polo at Tbd

District Tournament
TBA | Ann Arbor Huron High School

May
11

Girls Varsity Crew at

Midwest Championships
8:00 am | Lake Dillon

May
11

Boys Varsity Crew at

Midwest Championships
8:00 am | Lake Dillon

May
11

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Tbd

Skyline Eagles Invitational
8:00 am | Skyline High School

May
11

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

Eisenhauer JV Invitational
8:30 am | Utica Eisenhower High School

May
11

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Eisenhauer Quad (both JV and Varsity)
8:30 am | Utica Eisenhower High School

May
11

Boys Varsity Golf at

Wayne Wire ClubProducts Golf Tournament
8:30 am | The Fortress Golf Club

May
11

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Lance Chance Invite
10:00 am | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
11

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Lincoln High School / Riverview Community

Eagle Varsity Invitational
10:00 am | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
11

Girls Varsity Track & Field vs.

Lance Chance Invitational
11:00 am | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
11

May
11

May
12

Girls Varsity Crew at

Midwest Championships
8:00 am | Lake Dillon

May
12

Boys Varsity Crew at

Midwest Championships
8:00 am | Lake Dillon