Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19


May
13

Boys Varsity Golf at

Schwartz & Company Investment Advisors Golf Tournament
12:00 pm | Pine Lake Country Club

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs.

Tri with Saline & Pioneer
3:00 pm | Lake Forest Golf Club

May
13

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

Tri with Saline and Pioneer
3:00 pm | Lake Forest Golf Club

May
13

Girls Varsity Tennis at Plymouth High School

at Plymouth
4:00 pm | Plymouth High Schol

May
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Pioneer High School

Double header
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Pioneer High School

Double header
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
13

Boys Varsity Baseball at Pioneer High School

Double Header
4:00 pm | Pioneer High School

May
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Pioneer High School

Double Header
4:00 pm | Pioneer High School

May
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Grosse Pointe North High School

5:00 pm | Grosse Pointe North High School

May
13

May
13

May
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Grosse Pointe North High School

6:00 pm | Grosse Pointe North High School

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Chelsea High School

at Chelsea
4:00 pm | Chelsea High School

May
14

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

at Chelsea
4:00 pm | Chelsea High School

May
14

May
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Saline High School

7:00 pm | Saline High School

May
15

May
15

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Walled Lake Northern High School

TBA | Walled Lake Northern High School

May
15

Boys Varsity Golf at

Quad with Dexter, Huron and Ypsilanti
3:00 pm | Hudson Mills Metropark Golf

May
15

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Quad with Dexter, Huron & Ypsilanti
3:00 pm | Hudson Mills Metropark Golf

May
15

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Boys Eagle Invitational
3:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Adrian High School

Double header
4:00 pm | Adrian High School

May
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Adrian High School

Double header
4:00 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Pioneer High School

Single game
4:30 pm | Pioneer High School

May
15

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Pioneer High School

Single Game
4:30 pm | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
16

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

MHSAA Regional
8:00 am | Pioneer High School

May
16

Boys Varsity Golf at

Chelsea Invitational
9:00 am | Reddeman Farms Golf Course

May
16

May
17

Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Tbd

Regional Tournament
TBA | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
17

Girls Varsity Track & Field at

MHSAA Regionals at Saline
2:00 pm | Saline High School

May
17

Boys Varsity Track at

MHSAA Regionals at Saline
2:30 pm | Saline High School

May
18

Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Tbd

Regional Tournament
TBA | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Tbd

Skyline Eagles JV Invitational
8:00 am | Ann Arbor Skyline

May
18

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Seaholm High School

11:00 am | Birmingham High School

May
18

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Seaholm High School

1:00 pm | Birmingham High School